Escríbenos, estamos felices de responder tus preguntas.
  • Grey YouTube Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon

Annual Calendar 2019

January

Venue: Online Site

Dates: From January 28th to March 31st

Schedule: Free

February

Venue: Cajamarca

Dates: From February 11th to 15th

Schedule:  6:00 - 9:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: February 19th, 26th, March 05th, 12th, 19th and 26th 

Schedule:  9:00 am - 1:30 pm

Venue: Arequipa

Dates: From March 11th to 15th 

Schedule:  6:00 - 9:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: February 23rd, March 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd and 30th

Schedule:  3:00 - 7:30 pm

March

April

  • Introduction of Biblical Theology

Venue: Barranco

Dates: April 2nd, 9th, 16th and 23rd 

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: April 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th 

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

  • Doctrine of God

  • Doctrine of God

Venue: Online site

Dates: Del 01 de Abril al 01 de Junio

Schedule: Free

  • Doctrine of God

  • Doctrine of the Original Sin

Venue: Cajamarca

Dates: From April 8th to 12th 

Schedule: 6:00 am - 9:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates:  April 30th, May 7th, 14th and 21st 

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

May

  • Doctrine of the Original Sin

  • Greek I

Venue: Barranco

Dates: May 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

Venue: Arequipa

Dates: From May 6th to 10th

Schedule: 6:00 - 9:30 pm

June

  • Doctrine of the Original Sin

  • Analysis of the Book of Acts

  • Doctrine of the Original Sin

Venue: Barranco

Dates: June 1st, 8th, 15th and 22nd 

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

Venue: Online site

Dates: From June 3rd to August 2 nd

Schedule: Free

Venue: Barranco

Dates: June 4th, 11th, 18th and 25th 

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

  • Theology and Practice of Worship

Venue: Cajamarca

Dates: From June 10th to 14th 

Schedule: 6:00 am - 9:30 pm

July

  • Hebrew I

  • Doctrine of the Scriptures

Venue: Arequipa

Dates: From July 8th to 12th 

Schedule: 6:00 - 9:30 pm

  • Hebrew I

Venue: Barranco

Dates: July 20th, 27th, 03rd, 10th, 17th and 24th

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: July 23rd, 30th, August 6th, 13th, 20th and 27th

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

August

  • Hebrew I

Sede: Curso Virtual

Fechas: Del 05 de Agosto al 12 de Octubre

Horario: Libre

  • Introduction of Biblical Theology

Venue: Cajamarca

Dates: From August 12th to 16th 

Schedule: 6:00 am - 9:30 pm

  • Doctrine of the Original Sin

Venue: Arequipa

Dates: From August 26th to 30th 

Schedule: 6:00 - 9:30 pm

September

  • Doctrine of the Scriptures

  • History of the Church I

Venue: Barranco

Dates: September 3rd, 10th, 17th and 24th 

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: September 7th, 14th, 21st and 28th 

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

  • Doctrine of God

Venue: Cajamarca

Dates: From September 30th to October 4th

Schedule: 6:00 am - 9:30 pm

October

  • History of the Church I

  • Doctrines of Grace

Venue: Barranco

Dates: October 1st, 15th, 22nd and 29th 

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: October 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th 

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

  • Hebrew I

  • Introduction of the Biblical Theology

Venue: Arequipa

Dates: From October 14th to 18th 

Schedule: 6:00 - 9:30 pm

Venue: Online Site

Fechas: From October 14th to December 14th

Schedule: Free

  • Theology and Practice of Worship

  • Evangelism

November

  • Evangelism

Venue: Barranco

Dates: November 5th, 12th, 19th and 26th 

Schedule: 9:00 am - 1:30 pm

Venue: Barranco

Dates: November 9th, 16th, 23rd and 30th

Schedule: 3:00 - 7:30 pm

Venue: Cajamarca

Dates: From November 25th to 29th 

Schedule: 6:00 - 9:30 pm

  • Doctrines of Grace

December

Venue: Arequipa

Dates: From December 2nd to 6th 

Schedule: 6:00 - 9:30 pm